12th Armored Division Memorial Museum Foundation
Dale Cartee
1289 N 2nd St
313 Cattle Co LLC
Adrian Couch
53 Tamarisk Cir
3850 Ridgemont Abilene LP
Cory Wood
3850 Ridgemont Dr
Abilene Artificial Limb Co. INC
Sheila Phillips
1202 Hickory St
Abilene Arts Alliance
Lynn Barnett
1101 N 1st St
Abilene Commercial Kitchens
Elizabeth Gonzales
2533 S Treadaway Blvd
Abilene Damascus Road
Bob Hanna
302 Chestnut St
Abilene Diagnostic Clinic P L L C
Steven George
1665 Antilley Rd Ste 200
Abilene Diagnostic Clinic Pllc
Steven George
560 N Judge Ely Blvd
Abilene Environmental Landfill
Roy Knowles
1984 Fm 3034
Abilene Hope Haven INC
Alana Jeter
801 S Treadaway Blvd
Abilene Interiorscapes LP
Jason Wilson
242 Sycamore
Abilene Library Consortium
Edward Smith
3305 N 3rd Ste 301
Abilene Mall LLC
Melissa De Quesada
4310 Buffalo Gap Rd
Abilene New Holland L.c.
Bob Marshall
1358 S Treadaway Blvd
Abilene Plumbing Supply Co Inc
Luann Blay
742 S 2nd St
Abilene Professional Center
Crystal Orr
3444 N 1st St Ste 401
Abilene Regional Mhmr
Jennifer Goode
2616 S Clack St
Abilene Tower LLC
Ronica Coldiron
500 Chestnut St. Ste 804
Abilene City Of
Mindy Patterson
555 Walnut St
Alcar/voa Elderly Housing INC
Kathi Higgins
233 Washington Blvd Ofc
Alvarez Drywall & Acoustics INC
Charles Alvarez
197 Harrisburg Rd
Amtex Enterprises Inc
Randy Blanton Blanton
154 Caddo
Armament Shield INC
Jonathan Spencer
4542 N 7th St
Atown Hitech LP
Gary Glenn
4402 S Danville Dr
Austin Huckabee And Associates Inc
Wayne Austin
1302 Petroleum Dr Ste A100
Automated Copy Systems INC
Wes Ratliff
2611 Post Oak Rd Ste 100
Baker Distributing Company LLC
Rhonda Waag
3151 S Treadaway Blvd
Batjer Service LLC
Mark Sutphen
2825 Pine St
Battles Home Improvement Company INC
Genny Baccus
1401 S 14th St
Batts Communication Inc
Emma Batts
4110 S Treadaway Blvd Ste 4
Bcrr INC
Kay Cramer
1349 Tracy Lynn St
Big Country Aids Support Group
Betty Sims
1109 Walnut
Bio Medical Applications Of Texas Inc
Amy Bamford
1802 Pine St
Bio Medical Applications Of Texas Inc
Amy Bamford
2009 Hospital Pl
Bio Medical Applications Of Texas INC
Amy Bamford
349 S Danville Dr
Border States Electric Supply Of Texas INC
Jason Doty
2250 Industrial Blvd
Builders Supply LLC
Carol Purser
333 Walnut
Burnam Nan
Patricia Fatherree
2425 S 38th St
Cadlerock's Westgate Mall L L C
Richard Persinger
4502 S Third St
Camcat INC
Cody Mark Shields
500 Chestnut Ste 211
Can Doo Budjet Rentals Inc
Louis Paulsen
301 Goliad Dr
Candlewood Suites
Devang Chande
3050 Catclaw Dr
Cdnn Sports INC
Jarrod Vanbrocklin
3501 Maple St
Cdt Environmental LLC
Kevin Lawrence
742 Oak St
Cequel Communications LLC
Jason Gebhart
902 S Clack St
Chartwell Community Services INC
Tammy Johnson
1290 S Willis St Ste 101
Choose Life Recycling
Eric Mallet
1718 Ballinger St
Clean Of Abilene
Maxelle Baldree
118 A Ruidosa
Community Foundation Of Abilene
Katie Alford
500 Chestnut St Ste 1634
Conder Company
Tony Conder
4150 Southwest Dr #210
Culligan Of Brownwood Inc
Terry Denison
4110 S Treadaway Blvd Ste 1
Danco Technologies Inc
Tom Danesi
162 Caddo Dr
Education Agency Texas
Ronnie Kincaid
1850 State Hwy 351
Elm Cattle Co
Tom Blackwell
433 C R 127 Tuscola
Enprotec / Hibbs & Todd INC
Scott Hibbs
402 Cedar St
Falcon Scientific
Douglas Drawe
5278 Wyndham Ct
Fire Sentry Inc
Bill Shipman
149 N Willis St Ste 6
Fox John C
John Fox
3717 Hill Country Dr
G & C Galbraith Investments LP
Gerald Galbraith
1802 Elmwood Dr
Garbo's Locksmith Services
Greta Holzberlein
2841 S First St
Garden Place INC
Weldon Mankin
4002 N 1st St
Gooch Investments Inc
Robert Gooch
242 Cottonwood St
Grace Museum Inc
Sarah Tenison
102 Cypress St
Grain Woodworks LLC
Belgenman Neal
1974 Westview Dr
Grease Busters Inc
Bobby Anders Anders
1535 Dunnam Dr
Griffith North End LP
Riley Griffith
926 Cr 505
Habitat For Humanity Abilene INC
Steven Leggett
101 Fulwiler Rd
Hall Air Conditioning
John Ramirez
145 Shelton St
Hipple Ice Company
Randy Pool
5513 N 1st St
Housing Authority Of City Of Abilene
Gene Reed
534 Cypress Ste200
Isaac Abilene Ssa LLC
Sara Pinneo
1202 S 11th St E
J. H. Parramore Jr. Estate LLC
Virginia Thinnes
2302 Gathright Dr
Jacob & Martin LTD.
William Dugger
3465 Curry Ln
Jane Ferguson Guitar Martin Ranch LP
Brad Burkett
400 Pine St Ste 525
Johnson Kimberly
Kimberly Johnson
4418 Margaritas Way
Jones David
David Jones
2602 S 10th St
K G Janitorial
Keith Labrenz
2509 S 23rd St
Lan Communications LLC
Travis Hudspeth
949 S 6th St
Lauren Engineers & Constructors INC
Jerry Hobbs
901 S 1st St
Lecoma Investment Properties LP
Terry Franklin
3010 N 1st St
Lee Dill INC
Kelly Schumacher
2631 Fm 3034
Leonard Water Services LTD
Will Walker
6799 Us Highway 277
Macgregor Irrevocable Trust
Mark Viertel
9957 Cr 307
Menke INC
Russell Menke
3142 S 27th St
Millennium Cover Company
Stanfield Hunter
1250 Yeomans Rd Apt 7103
Miller Appraisal Associates
Dina Griffin
2065 Highland Ave
Milsoft Utility Solutions INC
Brian Carr
4400 Buffalo Gap Rd Ste 5150
Moriah Ranch LLC
Arthur Green
2500 Lincoln Dr
Mulltex Mechanical Company INC
Richard Mullins
251 S Main St
Niblo Family Partnership LTD
Tom Niblo
104 Pine Ste 601
Noah Project INC
Sherri Abee
5802 Texas Ave
Orison Corporation
Kevin Corley
4801 S Danville Dr
Orison Marketing L L C
Kevin Corley
4801 S Danville Dr
P A J Investments INC
Tami Shifflett
4633 S 14th St
Parrish & Associates INC
Ray Parrish
102 Country Pl S
Phoenix Collision Inc
Lynette Childer
2566 S Treadaway Blvd
Poorman Family Investments LP
Norman Poorman
2233 S Danville Dr
R Ii Partnership
Edward Rhodes
1150 Estates Dr Ste D
Rainbow International
James Barr
3602 S Treadaway Blvd
Rasco Scott
Scott Rasco
1009 1/2 Washington Blvd
Regional Crime Victim Crisis Center
D. Diane Dotson
3305 N 3rd St Ste 315
Rentech Boiler Systems INC
Mark Colman
5025 E Hwy 80
Rodriguez Virginia
Virginia Rodriguez
5366 Western Plns
Salvation Army (ga) (inc)
Russ Keeney
1726 Butternut St
Sendero Acquisitions LP
Mendy Baird
2658 Industrial Blvd
Shredding Services Of Texas INC
Richard Spalding
1250 Mcgee Dr
Sivadco Limited
Joe Davis
1500 Industrial Blvd Ste 207
Snoco LTD.
Jim Snyder
1426 Elmwood Dr
Sound Shop LLC
Russell Canney
1626 N 2nd St
Southwind Group INC
Brian Hovey
1218 Energy Dr
Square & Level Inc
Demetrius Earthly
3201 East Lake Road
Starks Bill Construction Company
Bill Starks
7449 Lantanna Ave
Steamboat Mountain Ranch LLC
Andrew Mccall
3417 Curry Ln
Strong Ready Mix LTD.
Rick Bontka
108 County Road 583
Tapit Fire Protection LLC
Alfredo Gunderson
828 Butternut St
Taylor County Of
Downing Bolls
450 Pecan St
Telecom Unlimited LP
John Brogan
2094 Industrial Blvd Ste A
Texas Aerospace Services Jv
Norman Ruotanen
3550 Maple St
Texas Boll Weevil Eradication Foundation INC
Lindy Patton
3103 Oldham Lane
Total Grounds Maintenance LLC
Bud Darby
1301 S Treadaway
United Elevator Service INC
Ruth Coffey
2438 Industrial Blvd
Vangard Wireless LP
Warren Harkins
790 Cypress St
Venture Call LLC
Michael Mikeworth
1433 Meadowbrook Dr
Warren Power & Machinery LP
Phil Denny
3601 S Treadaway Blvd
West Central Texas Council Of Governments
Christy Marlar
3702 Loop 322
West Central Texas Economic Development District Corporation
Christy Marlar
3702 Loop 322
West Central Texas Regional Foundation
Christy Marlar
3702 Loop 322
West Techs Chill Water Specialist LLC
Tommy Clemons
142 N Clack St
West Texas Restaurant & Refrigeration Inc
Miranda Mcguire
149 Ruidosa St
West Texas Tent LLC
Paul Thomas
601 Anson Ave
Western Marketing INC
Scott Mclean
20 Exit 278
Wt Appraisal Inc
Clint Bumguardner
1302 Petroleum Dr Ste B
Wylie Independent School District
Carol Smith
6249 Buffalo Gap Rd